Golf Tournament and Auction

 

See 2023 Sponsorships

Titanium Sponsor

   

Platinum Sponsors

 

 

 

Gold Sponsors
Baumann Property Company, Inc.
Behlmann Automotive
Captiva Marketing
Central Bank of St. Louis
In Loving Memory of Tandy and Erin Easley
Linda Baker In honor of Hazel Meisinger
Painters Supply & Equipment
Thomas Industrial Coatings, Inc.
Veregy

Silver Sponsors
Consumer Collections Management, Inc.

Bronze Sponsors
Dogwood Social
Engenuity, SSC Engineering, 
     ASC Group & Gray Design Group
Footwear Unlimited
Gatewood Wealth Solutions
Imo’s Pizza
Kadean Construction
Klamen Real Estate Group
Merrill
Payne Crest
The Opus Group
Southwest Oral Surgery
UBS Financial
Weis Offsite Construction

Hole-in-one Sponsors
Don Brown Chevrolet — Don Brown
Frank Leta Honda — Michael Brown
Bommarito Nissan — Kevin Hall
Dave Sinclair Buick-GMC — Tony Godfrey
Dave Sinclair Ford — James Sinclair

Hole Sponsors
Mark, Kris and Emily Arneson
Auto Graphics
Auto Shot Services, LLc
Blackmore & Glunt
C&C Plastering
Castle Contracting
Compass Realty
Commerce Bank
Computer St. Louis
Cottages of Lake St. Louis
Dynamic 3D Solutions
Elizabeth Green
Genesis Pharmacy
Incentive Concepts
Investors Title Company
Leo Yuffa & Cami Cooper
Midwest Aquatic Solutions
Moneta
O’Shea Family
     In Memory of Bernadette Godfrey
Schrader Funeral home
Ted Wight Real Estate
US Bank
Walb Properties
West Newsmagazine

Dinner/Cocktail Sponsors
Arch Grants
Elizabeth Green
Stifel

 

Beverage Cart Sponsors
Elmer Collision
Walnut Grill

Deal or No Deal Sponsors
Golden Oak Lending
Henschel Sales
Midwest Cabinets and More
MSMF/Sonus Benefits
Lumen Wellness & Counseling

Media & Print sponsors
Fiserv
Captiva Marketing

In-Kind sponsors
Baked By Ashley
Beam Sintory
Carrie’s Merries
Four Hands Brewing
Fiserv
Frito Lay 
Grey Eagle
Krey Distributing
Mars Wrigley
North Star Distributing
O’B Clark’s
Russos Gourmet Catering

Thank you to the 
Planning Committee: 

Honorary Chair
Ryan O’Reilly

Co-Chairs
Rick Lommel
Bob Nuelle
Ryan Lommel

Committee
Matt Biffignani
Jared Frank
Tony Godfrey
Randy Johnson
Drew Jones
Billy Klug
Matt Lamb
Eric Moyer
Jonathan Renken
Philippe Royall
Tom Russo
Mark Winschel

Auction Committee Chair 
Anne Royall

Auction Committee
Anna Boudoures
Anna Godfrey
Kathryn Jones
Jordan Lommel
Stella Moyer
Rose Reyes
Rachel Trumpy
Terri Wurdack